Real Brokerage
  • Home
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
    4. Market Snapshot
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Calculator
    3. Featured Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Blogs
  • ESTATE SALES
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2 Dogwood #2, Selden, NY 11784

$255,500

$245,000

4.3%
1 Bed1 Bath800 SqFt

2 Dogwood #2, Selden, NY 11784

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

2 Dogwood Ct #2, Selden, NY 11784

$252,000

$229,999

9.6%
1 Bed1 Bath

2 Dogwood Ct #2, Selden, NY 11784

Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

31 Remsen RD, Wading River, NY 11792

$625,000

$599,999

4.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,746 SqFt

31 Remsen RD, Wading River, NY 11792

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

15 Harrison Ave #60G, Amityville, NY 11701

$200,000

$199,999

1 Bed1 Bath738 SqFt

15 Harrison Ave #60G, Amityville, NY 11701

Listed by Realty Connect USA LI

2413 Union BLVD #5B, Islip, NY 11751

$215,000

$214,999

1 Bed1 Bath700 SqFt

2413 Union BLVD #5B, Islip, NY 11751

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

10 Dogwood LN, Miller Place, NY 11764

$630,000

$599,999

5.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,170 SqFt

10 Dogwood LN, Miller Place, NY 11764

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

45 Helme AVE, Miller Place, NY 11764

$567,500

$499,900

13.5%
3 Beds1 Bath1,222 SqFt

45 Helme AVE, Miller Place, NY 11764

Listed by Realty Connect USA L I Inc

31 Florida AVE, Medford, NY 11763

$715,000

$720,000

0.7%
4 Beds3 Baths1,775 SqFt

31 Florida AVE, Medford, NY 11763

Listed by Signature Premier Properties

24 Timbercrest LN, South Setauket, NY 11720

$700,000

$649,999

7.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,496 SqFt

24 Timbercrest LN, South Setauket, NY 11720

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

8 Tavern Way, East Setauket, NY 11733

$1,425,000

$1,575,000

9.5%
5 Beds5 Baths5,275 SqFt

8 Tavern Way, East Setauket, NY 11733

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

802 Sara CIR, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776

$3,450

$3,450

2 Beds3 Baths1,400 SqFt

802 Sara CIR, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

179 Fifty Acre RD, Smithtown, NY 11787

$4,200

$4,200

3 Beds3 Baths

179 Fifty Acre RD, Smithtown, NY 11787

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

2 Harbor Hills DR, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

$940,000

$999,999

6.0%
4 Beds3 Baths

2 Harbor Hills DR, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

Listed by Compass Greater NY LLC

128 Tuthill ST, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

$825,000

$775,000

6.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,868 SqFt

128 Tuthill ST, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

45 Rush ST, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776

$650,000

$670,000

3.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,400 SqFt

45 Rush ST, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

662 College RD, Farmingville, NY 11738

$540,000

$549,999

1.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,020 SqFt

662 College RD, Farmingville, NY 11738

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

45 Oaklawn AVE, Farmingville, NY 11738

$753,500

$760,000

0.9%
6 Beds3 Baths2,352 SqFt

45 Oaklawn AVE, Farmingville, NY 11738

Listed by Pine Barrens Realty LLC

7 Atlantic DR, Sound Beach, NY 11789

$610,000

$589,999

3.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,805 SqFt

7 Atlantic DR, Sound Beach, NY 11789

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

26 Westbury DR, Sound Beach, NY 11789

$52,500

$50,000

5.0%
0.09 Acres

26 Westbury DR, Sound Beach, NY 11789

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

5 Amesworth CT, Middle Island, NY 11953

$447,500

$439,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,133 SqFt

5 Amesworth CT, Middle Island, NY 11953

Listed by New Door Properties LLC

1209 Sara CIR, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776

$410,000

$425,000

3.5%
1 Bed1 Bath871 SqFt

1209 Sara CIR, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

64 Brook DR, Stony Brook, NY 11790

$730,000

$729,999

3 Beds3 Baths1,991 SqFt

64 Brook DR, Stony Brook, NY 11790

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

127 Arlington AVE, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

$999,999

$999,999

3 Beds3 Baths2,702 SqFt

127 Arlington AVE, Port Jefferson, NY 11777

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

75 Inlet View PATH, East Moriches, NY 11940

$1,625,000

$1,695,000

4.1%
5 Beds4 Baths3,699 SqFt

75 Inlet View PATH, East Moriches, NY 11940

Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Real Brokerage
Beth Hayde | License ID: 10401322578
903 Main St, Port Jefferson, NY, 11777, USA

+1(516) 972-0051

bethhaydesellshomes@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Real Brokerage
Beth Hayde | License ID: 10401322578
903 Main St, Port Jefferson, NY, 11777, USA

+1(516) 972-0051

bethhaydesellshomes@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.